Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Gernika-Lumo 2019N

Gernika-Lumo

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
46.81 %
EH Bildu
28.30 %
PODEMOS-IU
9.91 %
PSE-EE (PSOE)
8.92 %
PP
2.86 %
VOX
0.82 %
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
0.66 %
Cs
0.59 %
PACMA
0.48 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.13 %
SOLIDARIA
0.10 %
PUM+J
0.04 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.03 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
4330 4431
EH Bildu
2618 2612
PODEMOS-IU
917 1180
PSE-EE (PSOE)
825 946
PP
265 268
VOX
76 81
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
61
Cs
55 116
PACMA
44 44
RECORTES CERO-GV
12
SOLIDARIA
9 3
PUM+J
4 3
PCTE/ELAK
3 4
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH Bildu
PODEMOS-IU
PSE-EE (PSOE)
PP
VOX
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
Cs
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
SOLIDARIA
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
4330 4431
2618 2612
917 1180
825 946
265 268
76 81
61
55 116
44 44
12
9 3
4 3
3 4
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X