Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Balmaseda IN 2019

Balmaseda

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
41.75 %
PSE-EE (PSOE)
21.27 %
PODEMOS-IU
14.50 %
EH Bildu
11.61 %
PP
5.71 %
VOX
2.05 %
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
1.10 %
Cs
0.82 %
PACMA
0.33 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.14 %
PUM+J
0.02 %
SOLIDARIA
0.02 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
1776 1887
PSE-EE (PSOE)
905 1027
PODEMOS-IU
617 752
EH Bildu
494 501
PP
243 233
VOX
87 91
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
47
Cs
35 96
PACMA
14 23
PCTE/ELAK
6 2
PUM+J
1 3
SOLIDARIA
1
Party
EAJ-PNV
PSE-EE (PSOE)
PODEMOS-IU
EH Bildu
PP
VOX
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
Cs
PACMA
PCTE/ELAK
PUM+J
SOLIDARIA
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
1776 1887
905 1027
617 752
494 501
243 233
87 91
47
35 96
14 23
6 2
1 3
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X