Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Lumbier 2019N

Lumbier

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
29.19 %
EH Bildu
26.85 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
18.35 %
PSOE
14.78 %
GBAI
5.91 %
VOX
3.94 %
PUM+J
0.25 %
PACMA
0.25 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.12 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.12 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
237 252
EH Bildu
218 191
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
149 183
PSOE
120 123
GBAI
48 89
VOX
32 23
PUM+J
2 2
PACMA
2 5
PCTE/ELAK
1
RECORTES CERO-GV
1
Party
NA+
EH Bildu
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
PSOE
GBAI
VOX
PUM+J
PACMA
PCTE/ELAK
RECORTES CERO-GV
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
237 252
218 191
149 183
120 123
48 89
32 23
2 2
2 5
1
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X