Favorite
Remove from my list

Tafalla General Election Results 2019

Tafalla

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
27.35 %
EH Bildu
22.25 %
NA+
21.20 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
20.67 %
VOX
3.45 %
GBAI
2.53 %
PACMA
0.80 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.21 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.21 %
PUM+J
0.18 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
PSOE
1538 1731
EH Bildu
1251 1092
NA+
1192 1315
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
1162 1417
VOX
194 147
GBAI
142 261
PACMA
45 50
PCTE/ELAK
12
RECORTES CERO-GV
12
PUM+J
10 18
Party
PSOE
EH Bildu
NA+
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
PCTE/ELAK
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
1538 1731
1251 1092
1192 1315
1162 1417
194 147
142 261
45 50
12
12
10 18
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X