Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Tudela 2019N

Tudela

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
36.97 %
PSOE
28.13 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
14.96 %
VOX
12.85 %
EH Bildu
3.34 %
PACMA
0.90 %
GBAI
0.81 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.29 %
PUM+J
0.20 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.14 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
6398 6988
PSOE
4868 5483
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
2589 3058
VOX
2223 2039
EH Bildu
578 472
PACMA
155 250
GBAI
141 260
RECORTES CERO-GV
51
PUM+J
34 60
PCTE/ELAK
24
Party
NA+
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
VOX
EH Bildu
PACMA
GBAI
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
6398 6988
4868 5483
2589 3058
2223 2039
578 472
155 250
141 260
51
34 60
24
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X