Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Noain Elortzibar 2019N

Noain Elortzibar

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
29.77 %
PSOE
26.44 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
18.75 %
EH Bildu
11.43 %
VOX
7.61 %
GBAI
2.61 %
PACMA
1.21 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.36 %
PUM+J
0.28 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.10 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
1154 1278
PSOE
1025 1157
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
727 895
EH Bildu
443 326
VOX
295 272
GBAI
101 183
PACMA
47 73
RECORTES CERO-GV
14
PUM+J
11 22
PCTE/ELAK
4
Party
NA+
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
EH Bildu
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
1154 1278
1025 1157
727 895
443 326
295 272
101 183
47 73
14
11 22
4
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X