Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Orkoien 2019N

Horseshoe.

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
24.25 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
22.67 %
NA+
22.17 %
EH Bildu
16.07 %
VOX
8.57 %
GBAI
3.67 %
PACMA
0.62 %
PUM+J
0.34 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.23 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.17 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
PSOE
430 487
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
402 527
NA+
393 487
EH Bildu
285 211
VOX
152 126
GBAI
65 115
PACMA
11 29
PUM+J
6 6
PCTE/ELAK
4
RECORTES CERO-GV
3
Party
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
NA+
EH Bildu
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
RECORTES CERO-GV
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
430 487
402 527
393 487
285 211
152 126
65 115
11 29
6 6
4
3
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X