Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Ortuella IN 2019

Ortuella

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
28.81 %
PODEMOS-IU
26.61 %
PSE-EE (PSOE)
24.68 %
EH Bildu
11.33 %
PP
3.80 %
VOX
1.80 %
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
1.01 %
Cs
0.73 %
PACMA
0.46 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.17 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.10 %
PUM+J
0.02 %
SOLIDARIA
0.02 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
1373 1423
PODEMOS-IU
1268 1474
PSE-EE (PSOE)
1176 1338
EH Bildu
540 542
PP
181 174
VOX
86 72
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
48
Cs
35 76
PACMA
22 52
PCTE/ELAK
8 5
RECORTES CERO-GV
5
PUM+J
1 3
SOLIDARIA
1 3
Party
EAJ-PNV
PODEMOS-IU
PSE-EE (PSOE)
EH Bildu
PP
VOX
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
Cs
PACMA
PCTE/ELAK
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
SOLIDARIA
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
1373 1423
1268 1474
1176 1338
540 542
181 174
86 72
48
35 76
22 52
8 5
5
1 3
1 3
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X