Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Zizur 2019N

Cizur

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
48.90 %
VOX
13.15 %
PSOE
12.58 %
EH Bildu
10.08 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
9.72 %
GBAI
3.27 %
PACMA
0.61 %
PUM+J
0.46 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.15 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.10 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
956 992
VOX
257 278
PSOE
246 284
EH Bildu
197 158
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
190 221
GBAI
64 108
PACMA
12 16
PUM+J
9 8
PCTE/ELAK
3
RECORTES CERO-GV
2
Party
NA+
VOX
PSOE
EH Bildu
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
RECORTES CERO-GV
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
956 992
257 278
246 284
197 158
190 221
64 108
12 16
9 8
3
2
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X