Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Burlada in 2019

Mock.

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
27.09 %
NA+
22.68 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
21.22 %
EH Bildu
19.58 %
GBAI
3.62 %
VOX
3.10 %
PACMA
0.91 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.42 %
PUM+J
0.32 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.23 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
PSOE
2544 2909
NA+
2130 2347
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
1993 2510
EH Bildu
1839 1464
GBAI
340 628
VOX
291 313
PACMA
85 118
RECORTES CERO-GV
39
PUM+J
30 40
PCTE/ELAK
22
Party
PSOE
NA+
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
EH Bildu
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
2544 2909
2130 2347
1993 2510
1839 1464
340 628
291 313
85 118
39
30 40
22
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X