Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Urretxu 2019N

Urretxu

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
36.32 %
EH Bildu
24.75 %
PSE-EE (PSOE)
18.90 %
PODEMOS-IU
13.81 %
PP
3.45 %
VOX
1.04 %
Cs
0.86 %
PACMA
0.34 %
PUM+J
0.10 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.10 %
ELAK/PCTE
0.05 %
EB
0.03 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
1391 1436
EH Bildu
948 894
PSE-EE (PSOE)
724 795
PODEMOS-IU
529 642
PP
132 127
VOX
40 21
Cs
33 94
PACMA
13 19
PUM+J
4 3
RECORTES CERO-GV
4
ELAK/PCTE
2
EB
1
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH Bildu
PSE-EE (PSOE)
PODEMOS-IU
PP
VOX
Cs
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
ELAK/PCTE
EB
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
1391 1436
948 894
724 795
529 642
132 127
40 21
33 94
13 19
4 3
4
2
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X