Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Urnieta IN 2019

Urnieta

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
30.32 %
EH Bildu
22.26 %
PSE-EE (PSOE)
19.00 %
PODEMOS-IU
17.51 %
PP
5.39 %
VOX
2.16 %
Cs
1.24 %
PACMA
0.89 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.22 %
PUM+J
0.13 %
EB
0.13 %
ELAK/PCTE
0.10 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
956 1001
EH Bildu
702 711
PSE-EE (PSOE)
599 670
PODEMOS-IU
552 664
PP
170 142
VOX
68 50
Cs
39 99
PACMA
28 32
RECORTES CERO-GV
7
PUM+J
4 6
EB
4
ELAK/PCTE
3 2
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH Bildu
PSE-EE (PSOE)
PODEMOS-IU
PP
VOX
Cs
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
EB
ELAK/PCTE
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
956 1001
702 711
599 670
552 664
170 142
68 50
39 99
28 32
7
4 6
4
3 2
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X