Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Pamplona 2019N

Pamplona

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
33.07 %
PSOE
22.55 %
EH Bildu
17.35 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
16.46 %
VOX
4.46 %
GBAI
3.85 %
PACMA
0.59 %
PUM+J
0.34 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.28 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.10 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
34636 37032
PSOE
23619 27079
EH Bildu
18179 14489
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
17240 21391
VOX
4677 4857
GBAI
4030 6879
PACMA
616 944
PUM+J
355 386
RECORTES CERO-GV
289
PCTE/ELAK
105
Party
NA+
PSOE
EH Bildu
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
34636 37032
23619 27079
18179 14489
17240 21391
4677 4857
4030 6879
616 944
355 386
289
105
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X