Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Sestao 2019N

Sestao

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSE-EE (PSOE)
30.00 %
EAJ-PNV
25.88 %
PODEMOS-IU
20.61 %
EH Bildu
10.22 %
PP
6.73 %
VOX
2.24 %
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
1.42 %
Cs
1.14 %
PACMA
0.84 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.21 %
PUM+J
0.08 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.08 %
SOLIDARIA
0.02 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
PSE-EE (PSOE)
4281 4734
EAJ-PNV
3693 4081
PODEMOS-IU
2941 3660
EH Bildu
1458 1345
PP
960 948
VOX
319 284
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
202
Cs
163 367
PACMA
120 174
RECORTES CERO-GV
30
PUM+J
11 21
PCTE/ELAK
11 18
SOLIDARIA
3 15
Party
PSE-EE (PSOE)
EAJ-PNV
PODEMOS-IU
EH Bildu
PP
VOX
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
Cs
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
SOLIDARIA
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
4281 4734
3693 4081
2941 3660
1458 1345
960 948
319 284
202
163 367
120 174
30
11 21
11 18
3 15
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X