Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Ansoáin 2019

Ansoain

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
30.28 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
24.25 %
EH Bildu
23.62 %
NA+
13.13 %
GBAI
3.40 %
VOX
2.91 %
PACMA
0.55 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.42 %
PUM+J
0.27 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.15 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
PSOE
1663 1893
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
1332 1669
EH Bildu
1297 1051
NA+
721 799
GBAI
187 365
VOX
160 136
PACMA
30 58
RECORTES CERO-GV
23
PUM+J
15 22
PCTE/ELAK
8
Party
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
EH Bildu
NA+
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
1663 1893
1332 1669
1297 1051
721 799
187 365
160 136
30 58
23
15 22
8
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X