Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Antzuola IN 2019

Antzuola

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH Bildu
46.20 %
EAJ-PNV
29.96 %
PSE-EE (PSOE)
10.61 %
PODEMOS-IU
10.37 %
PP
1.47 %
VOX
0.41 %
Cs
0.24 %
PACMA
0.16 %
EB
0.16 %
ELAK/PCTE
0.08 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.08 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
EH Bildu
566 565
EAJ-PNV
367 398
PSE-EE (PSOE)
130 131
PODEMOS-IU
127 147
PP
18 21
VOX
5 9
Cs
3 9
PACMA
2 3
EB
2
ELAK/PCTE
1
RECORTES CERO-GV
1
Party
EH Bildu
EAJ-PNV
PSE-EE (PSOE)
PODEMOS-IU
PP
VOX
Cs
PACMA
EB
ELAK/PCTE
RECORTES CERO-GV
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
566 565
367 398
130 131
127 147
18 21
5 9
3 9
2 3
2
1
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X