Favorite
Remove from my list

Egüés Valley General Election Results 2019N

Egüés Valley

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
31.92 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
20.93 %
PSOE
19.65 %
EH Bildu
14.57 %
VOX
5.95 %
GBAI
3.95 %
PACMA
1.00 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.43 %
PUM+J
0.40 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.07 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
3195 3374
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
2095 2545
PSOE
1967 2246
EH Bildu
1458 1119
VOX
596 633
GBAI
395 708
PACMA
100 128
RECORTES CERO-GV
43
PUM+J
40 59
PCTE/ELAK
7
Party
NA+
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
PSOE
EH Bildu
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
3195 3374
2095 2545
1967 2246
1458 1119
596 633
395 708
100 128
43
40 59
7
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X