Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Irurtzun 2019N

Irurtzun

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH Bildu
31.17 %
PSOE
20.58 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
18.31 %
NA+
17.39 %
GBAI
6.38 %
VOX
3.91 %
PACMA
0.72 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.21 %
PUM+J
0.10 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.10 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
EH Bildu
303 280
PSOE
200 237
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
178 249
NA+
169 203
GBAI
62 106
VOX
38 39
PACMA
7
RECORTES CERO-GV
2
PUM+J
1 6
PCTE/ELAK
1
Party
EH Bildu
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
NA+
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
303 280
200 237
178 249
169 203
62 106
38 39
7
2
1 6
1
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X