Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Larraga 2019

Larraga

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
34.89 %
PSOE
29.00 %
EH Bildu
13.22 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
12.22 %
VOX
7.33 %
GBAI
1.67 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.22 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.22 %
PUM+J
0.11 %
PACMA
0.11 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
314 342
PSOE
261 283
EH Bildu
119 138
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
110 128
VOX
66 56
GBAI
15 21
PCTE/ELAK
2
RECORTES CERO-GV
2
PUM+J
1 1
PACMA
1 5
Party
NA+
PSOE
EH Bildu
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
VOX
GBAI
PCTE/ELAK
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
PACMA
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
314 342
261 283
119 138
110 128
66 56
15 21
2
2
1 1
1 5
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X