Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Baztan 2019N

Baztan

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH Bildu
41.56 %
NA+
17.48 %
PSOE
16.26 %
GBAI
10.56 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
10.50 %
VOX
1.61 %
PACMA
0.44 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.19 %
PUM+J
0.17 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.08 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
EH Bildu
1500 1314
NA+
631 749
PSOE
587 585
GBAI
381 731
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
379 512
VOX
58 70
PACMA
16 23
RECORTES CERO-GV
7
PUM+J
6 11
PCTE/ELAK
3
Party
EH Bildu
NA+
PSOE
GBAI
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
VOX
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
1500 1314
631 749
587 585
381 731
379 512
58 70
16 23
7
6 11
3
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X