Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Aranguren 2019N

Aranguren

Show comparison Hide comparison
NA+
36.01 %
PSOE
21.06 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
19.23 %
EH Bildu
9.98 %
VOX
6.04 %
GBAI
3.64 %
PACMA
1.15 %
PUM+J
0.66 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.39 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.05 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
2129 2212
PSOE
1245 1408
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
1137 1333
EH Bildu
590 419
VOX
357 379
GBAI
215 373
PACMA
68 69
PUM+J
39 31
RECORTES CERO-GV
23
PCTE/ELAK
3
Party
NA+
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
EH Bildu
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
PUM+J
RECORTES CERO-GV
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
2129 2212
1245 1408
1137 1333
590 419
357 379
215 373
68 69
39 31
23
3
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X