General Election Results in Navarre 2019N

Navarre

2019
Territory Most voted party
2019
Territory Most voted party
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Seats
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
2019 2019 Difference
NA+
2 2
98448 107619
PSOE
1 2
83242 94551
EH Bildu
1 0
56387 46765
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
1 1
55191 68393
OTROS
0 0
2216 2509
VOX
0 0
18656 17771
GBAI
0 0
12622 22309
PACMA
0 0
2203 3325
Party
NA+
PSOE
EH Bildu
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
OTROS
VOX
GBAI
PACMA
Seats
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
2 2
1 2
1 0
1 1
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
98448 107619
83242 94551
56387 46765
55191 68393
2216 2509
18656 17771
12622 22309
2203 3325
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Percentage of votes per party in Navarre

NA+
29.62 %
PSOE
25.04 %
EH Bildu
16.96 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
16.60 %
VOX
5.61 %
GBAI
3.80 %
OTROS
0.66 %
PACMA
0.66 %
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes

Results by municipalities : Navarre

The latest news

Load more
Advertising
X