Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Alsasua IN 2019

Altsasu

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH Bildu
32.65 %
PSOE
21.88 %
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
19.22 %
GBAI
11.35 %
NA+
11.11 %
VOX
2.27 %
PACMA
0.45 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.32 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.13 %
PUM+J
0.03 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
EH Bildu
1225 1115
PSOE
821 906
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
721 888
GBAI
426 591
NA+
417 477
VOX
85 97
PACMA
17 29
RECORTES CERO-GV
12
PCTE/ELAK
5
PUM+J
1 9
Party
EH Bildu
PSOE
PODEMOS-IU-BATZARRE
GBAI
NA+
VOX
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PCTE/ELAK
PUM+J
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
1225 1115
821 906
721 888
426 591
417 477
85 97
17 29
12
5
1 9
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X