Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Mungia 2019

Mungia

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
48.22 %
EH Bildu
17.54 %
PODEMOS-IU
12.87 %
PSE-EE (PSOE)
9.45 %
PP
6.40 %
VOX
2.51 %
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
0.95 %
Cs
0.82 %
PACMA
0.37 %
PUM+J
0.12 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.07 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.07 %
SOLIDARIA
0.02 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
EAJ-PNV
4418 4791
EH Bildu
1607 1530
PODEMOS-IU
1179 1460
PSE-EE (PSOE)
866 981
PP
586 502
VOX
230 269
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
87
Cs
75 264
PACMA
34 76
PUM+J
11 12
PCTE/ELAK
6 6
RECORTES CERO-GV
6
SOLIDARIA
2 4
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH Bildu
PODEMOS-IU
PSE-EE (PSOE)
PP
VOX
MAS PAIS-CANDIDATURA
Cs
PACMA
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
RECORTES CERO-GV
SOLIDARIA
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
4418 4791
1607 1530
1179 1460
866 981
586 502
230 269
87
75 264
34 76
11 12
6 6
6
2 4
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X