Favorite
Remove from my list

Senate election results in Tafalla IN 2019

Tafalla

Show comparison Hide comparison
PSOE
82.78 %
EH Bildu
70.28 %
NA+
67.36 %
PODEMOS-IU
44.87 %
GBAI
11.63 %
VOX
2.89 %
PACMA
2.37 %
RECORTES CERO-GV
0.52 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.45 %
PUM+J
0.27 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2019
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2019 Difference
PSOE
4578 5697
EH Bildu
3887
NA+
3725 3865
PODEMOS-IU
2481
GBAI
643
VOX
160 383
PACMA
131 460
RECORTES CERO-GV
29
PCTE/ELAK
25
PUM+J
15 96
Party
PSOE
EH Bildu
NA+
PODEMOS-IU
GBAI
VOX
PACMA
RECORTES CERO-GV
PCTE/ELAK
PUM+J
Number of votes
2019 2019 Dif. Difference
4578 5697
3887
3725 3865
2481
643
160 383
131 460
29
25
15 96
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X