Favorite
Remove from my list

ACV election results in Mungia 2020

Mungia

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
53.84 %
EH BILDU
25.33 %
PODEMOS-IU
6.17 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
6.12 %
PP+Cs
5.01 %
VOX
1.49 %
EQUO BERDEAK
0.97 %
PACMA
0.41 %
EB-AZ
0.22 %
PUM+J
0.16 %
LFF
0.14 %
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
0.07 %
PCTE / ELAK
0.05 %
PH
0.01 %
LxE-EaL
0.01 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2020
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2020
2020 2016 Difference
EAJ-PNV
3947 4337
EH BILDU
1857 1675
PODEMOS-IU
452
PSE-EE/PSOE
449 404
PP+Cs
367
VOX
109
EQUO BERDEAK
71
PACMA
30
EB-AZ
16 13
PUM+J
12
LFF
10
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
5
PCTE / ELAK
4
PH
1 4
LxE-EaL
1
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PODEMOS-IU
PSE-EE/PSOE
PP+Cs
VOX
EQUO BERDEAK
PACMA
EB-AZ
PUM+J
LFF
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
PCTE / ELAK
PH
LxE-EaL
Number of votes
2020 2016 Dif. Difference
3947 4337
1857 1675
452
449 404
367
109
71
30
16 13
12
10
5
4
1 4
1
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X