Favorite
Remove from my list

ACV election results in Errenteria 2020

Rentería

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
35.87 %
EAJ-PNV
25.3 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
20.1 %
PODEMOS-IU
11.16 %
PP+Cs
4.34 %
VOX
1.16 %
EQUO BERDEAK
0.85 %
PACMA
0.59 %
EB-AZ
0.31 %
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
0.13 %
LxE-EaL
0.08 %
PUM+J
0.05 %
P-LIB
0.05 %
UCDE
0.03 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2020
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2020
2020 2016 Difference
EH BILDU
5236 4713
EAJ-PNV
3693 4082
PSE-EE/PSOE
2934 3203
PODEMOS-IU
1629
PP+Cs
633
VOX
170
EQUO BERDEAK
124
PACMA
86
EB-AZ
45
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
19
LxE-EaL
11
P-LIB
8
PUM+J
7
UCDE
4
Party
EH BILDU
EAJ-PNV
PSE-EE/PSOE
PODEMOS-IU
PP+Cs
VOX
EQUO BERDEAK
PACMA
EB-AZ
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
LxE-EaL
P-LIB
PUM+J
UCDE
Number of votes
2020 2016 Dif. Difference
5236 4713
3693 4082
2934 3203
1629
633
170
124
86
45
19
11
8
7
4
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X