Favorite
Remove from my list

ACV election results in Irun 2020

Irun

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
36.26 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
21.95 %
EH BILDU
17.24 %
PODEMOS-IU
10.38 %
PP+Cs
7.83 %
VOX
3.3 %
EQUO BERDEAK
1.26 %
PACMA
0.61 %
EB-AZ
0.36 %
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
0.25 %
LxE-EaL
0.17 %
UCDE
0.15 %
PUM+J
0.14 %
P-LIB
0.1 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2020
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2020
2020 2016 Difference
EAJ-PNV
7915 7888
PSE-EE/PSOE
4792 5240
EH BILDU
3764 3380
PODEMOS-IU
2265
PP+Cs
1709
VOX
721
EQUO BERDEAK
274
PACMA
134
EB-AZ
79
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
54
LxE-EaL
38
UCDE
33
PUM+J
31
P-LIB
22
Party
EAJ-PNV
PSE-EE/PSOE
EH BILDU
PODEMOS-IU
PP+Cs
VOX
EQUO BERDEAK
PACMA
EB-AZ
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
LxE-EaL
UCDE
PUM+J
P-LIB
Number of votes
2020 2016 Dif. Difference
7915 7888
4792 5240
3764 3380
2265
1709
721
274
134
79
54
38
33
31
22
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X