Favorite
Remove from my list

ACV election results in Usansolo 2020

Usansolo

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
42.57 %
EH BILDU
23.93 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
13.6 %
PODEMOS-IU
8.6 %
PP+Cs
6.85 %
VOX
1.87 %
EQUO BERDEAK
1.18 %
PACMA
0.59 %
EB-AZ
0.23 %
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
0.14 %
PUM+J
0.13 %
PCTE / ELAK
0.12 %
LxE-EaL
0.08 %
PH
0.06 %
LFF
0.05 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2020
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2020
2020 2016 Difference
EAJ-PNV
200339 238581
EH BILDU
112619 99610
PSE-EE/PSOE
64001 66506
PODEMOS-IU
40453
PP+Cs
32248
VOX
8815
EQUO BERDEAK
5533
PACMA
2797
EB-AZ
1079 903
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
676
PUM+J
613
PCTE / ELAK
549
LxE-EaL
359
PH
279 351
LFF
258
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSE-EE/PSOE
PODEMOS-IU
PP+Cs
VOX
EQUO BERDEAK
PACMA
EB-AZ
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
PUM+J
PCTE / ELAK
LxE-EaL
PH
LFF
Number of votes
2020 2016 Dif. Difference
200339 238581
112619 99610
64001 66506
40453
32248
8815
5533
2797
1079 903
676
613
549
359
279 351
258
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X