Favorite
Remove from my list

ACV election results in Santurtzi 2020

Santurtzi

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
38.29 %
EH BILDU
22.69 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
18.59 %
PODEMOS-IU
11.32 %
PP+Cs
5.3 %
VOX
1.77 %
EQUO BERDEAK
0.69 %
PACMA
0.59 %
EB-AZ
0.19 %
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
0.14 %
PCTE / ELAK
0.14 %
PUM+J
0.12 %
PH
0.1 %
LFF
0.06 %
LxE-EaL
0.03 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2020
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2020
2020 2016 Difference
EAJ-PNV
6806 8722
EH BILDU
4034 3275
PSE-EE/PSOE
3304 3439
PODEMOS-IU
2012
PP+Cs
942
VOX
314
EQUO BERDEAK
123
PACMA
105
EB-AZ
33 26
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
25
PCTE / ELAK
24
PUM+J
22
PH
17 14
LFF
10
LxE-EaL
6
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSE-EE/PSOE
PODEMOS-IU
PP+Cs
VOX
EQUO BERDEAK
PACMA
EB-AZ
RECORTES CERO-LV-M
PCTE / ELAK
PUM+J
PH
LFF
LxE-EaL
Number of votes
2020 2016 Dif. Difference
6806 8722
4034 3275
3304 3439
2012
942
314
123
105
33 26
25
24
22
17 14
10
6
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X