Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Beasain 2016

Beasain

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
31.09 %
PODEMOS/AHAL DUGU-IU
27.22 %
EH Bildu
17.91 %
PSE-EE(PSOE)
12.92 %
PP
6.68 %
Cs
2.32 %
PACMA
0.70 %
OTROS
0.42 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2015
Party % Votes
2016
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2016
2016 2015 Difference
EAJ-PNV
1987 2144
PODEMOS/AHAL DUGU-IU
1740 1793
EH Bildu
1145 1311
PSE-EE(PSOE)
826 868
PP
427 429
Cs
148 174
PACMA
45 28
OTROS
26 29
Party
EAJ-PNV
PODEMOS/AHAL DUGU-IU
EH Bildu
PSE-EE(PSOE)
PP
Cs
PACMA
OTROS
Number of votes
2016 2015 Dif. Difference
1987 2144
1740 1793
1145 1311
826 868
427 429
148 174
45 28
26 29
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X