Favorite
Remove from my list

Tafalla General Election Results 2016

Tafalla

Show comparison Hide comparison
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
34.64 %
UPN-PP
23.57 %
PSOE
19.45 %
EH Bildu
12.46 %
Cs
4.53 %
GBAI
2.65 %
OTROS
0.74 %
PACMA
0.65 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2015
Party % Votes
2016
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2016
2016 2015 Difference
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
2012 1960
UPN-PP
1369 1284
PSOE
1130 1065
EH Bildu
724 913
Cs
263 334
GBAI
154 418
OTROS
43 44
PACMA
38 32
Party
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
UPN-PP
PSOE
EH Bildu
Cs
GBAI
OTROS
PACMA
Number of votes
2016 2015 Dif. Difference
2012 1960
1369 1284
1130 1065
724 913
263 334
154 418
43 44
38 32
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X