Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Pamplona 2016

Pamplona

Show comparison Hide comparison
UPN-PP
34.73 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
28.11 %
PSOE
14.95 %
EH Bildu
9.15 %
Cs
5.62 %
GBAI
4.82 %
OTROS
0.88 %
PACMA
0.78 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2015
Party % Votes
2016
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2016
2016 2015 Difference
UPN-PP
36344 35033
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
29417 29304
PSOE
15644 13997
EH Bildu
9576 10689
Cs
5879 7377
GBAI
5045 10691
OTROS
932 1324
PACMA
814 652
Party
UPN-PP
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
PSOE
EH Bildu
Cs
GBAI
OTROS
PACMA
Number of votes
2016 2015 Dif. Difference
36344 35033
29417 29304
15644 13997
9576 10689
5879 7377
5045 10691
932 1324
814 652
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X