Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Galar 2016

Galar

Show comparison Hide comparison
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
32.96 %
UPN-PP
32.17 %
EH Bildu
13.22 %
PSOE
10.17 %
Cs
5.57 %
GBAI
3.57 %
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO
0.52 %
PACMA
0.52 %
OTROS
0.52 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2015
Party % Votes
2016
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2016
2016 2015 Difference
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
379 367
UPN-PP
370 340
EH Bildu
152 150
PSOE
117 105
Cs
64 73
GBAI
41 112
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO
6
PACMA
6 5
OTROS
6 12
Party
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
UPN-PP
EH Bildu
PSOE
Cs
GBAI
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO
PACMA
OTROS
Number of votes
2016 2015 Dif. Difference
379 367
370 340
152 150
117 105
64 73
41 112
6
6 5
6 12
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X