Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election Results in Estella 2016

Strawberries

Show comparison Hide comparison
UPN-PP
35.29 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
25.82 %
PSOE
15.52 %
EH Bildu
11.48 %
Cs
5.51 %
GBAI
3.93 %
PACMA
0.69 %
OTROS
0.69 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2015
Party % Votes
2016
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2016
2016 2015 Difference
UPN-PP
2471 2393
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
1808 1824
PSOE
1087 982
EH Bildu
804 893
Cs
386 513
GBAI
275 583
PACMA
48 50
OTROS
48 67
Party
UPN-PP
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO-BATZ
PSOE
EH Bildu
Cs
GBAI
PACMA
OTROS
Number of votes
2016 2015 Dif. Difference
2471 2393
1808 1824
1087 982
804 893
386 513
275 583
48 50
48 67
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Navarre

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X