Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Basque elections in Erandio 2024

Erandio

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
39.48 %
EH BILDU
27.93 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
17.89 %
PP
5.79 %
SUMAR
3.10 %
EPODEMOS-AV
2.12 %
VOX
1.89 %
PACMA
0.82 %
EB-AZ
0.26 %
IZAN
0.25 %
PH
0.18 %
PUM+J
0.18 %
PCTE / ELAK
0.13 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EAJ-PNV
4454 3932
EH BILDU
3151 2050
PSE-EE/PSOE
2018 1650
PP
653 396
SUMAR
350 869
EPODEMOS-AV
239 869
VOX
213 146
PACMA
93 77
EB-AZ
29 25
IZAN
28
PH
20 6
PUM+J
20 10
PCTE / ELAK
15 15
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSE-EE/PSOE
PP
SUMAR
EPODEMOS-AV
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
IZAN
PH
PUM+J
PCTE / ELAK
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
4454 3932
3151 2050
2018 1650
653 396
350 869
239 869
213 146
93 77
29 25
28
20 6
20 10
15 15
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X