Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Basque elections in Usansolo 2024

Usansolo

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
39.51 %
EH BILDU
28.60 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
14.05 %
PP
9.10 %
SUMAR
3.38 %
EPODEMOS-AV
2.25 %
VOX
1.89 %
PACMA
0.50 %
EB-AZ
0.22 %
PUM+J
0.16 %
IZAN
0.14 %
PCTE / ELAK
0.12 %
PH
0.08 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EAJ-PNV
222092 200339
EH BILDU
160782 112619
PSE-EE/PSOE
78990 64001
PP
51129 32248
SUMAR
19010 40453
EPODEMOS-AV
12651 40453
VOX
10651 8815
PACMA
2788 2797
EB-AZ
1249 1079
PUM+J
895 613
IZAN
781
PCTE / ELAK
660 549
PH
471 279
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSE-EE/PSOE
PP
SUMAR
EPODEMOS-AV
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
PUM+J
IZAN
PCTE / ELAK
PH
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
222092 200339
160782 112619
78990 64001
51129 32248
19010 40453
12651 40453
10651 8815
2788 2797
1249 1079
895 613
781
660 549
471 279
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X