Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Basque elections in Mungia 2024

Mungia

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
47.30 %
EH BILDU
32.12 %
PP
7.23 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
6.75 %
SUMAR
2.59 %
EPODEMOS-AV
1.58 %
VOX
1.43 %
PACMA
0.34 %
EB-AZ
0.22 %
IZAN
0.20 %
PUM+J
0.15 %
PCTE / ELAK
0.06 %
PH
0.04 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EAJ-PNV
4042 3947
EH BILDU
2745 1857
PP
618 367
PSE-EE/PSOE
577 449
SUMAR
221 452
EPODEMOS-AV
135 452
VOX
122 109
PACMA
29 30
EB-AZ
19 16
IZAN
17
PUM+J
13 12
PCTE / ELAK
5 4
PH
3 1
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PP
PSE-EE/PSOE
SUMAR
EPODEMOS-AV
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
IZAN
PUM+J
PCTE / ELAK
PH
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
4042 3947
2745 1857
618 367
577 449
221 452
135 452
122 109
29 30
19 16
17
13 12
5 4
3 1
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X