Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Basque elections in Hernani 2024

HERNANI

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
53.67 %
EAJ-PNV
23.47 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
10.95 %
EPODEMOS-AV
3.49 %
SUMAR
3.28 %
PP
3.09 %
VOX
0.92 %
PACMA
0.49 %
EB-AZ
0.30 %
IZAN
0.19 %
PUM+J
0.16 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EH BILDU
5035 4129
EAJ-PNV
2202 2231
PSE-EE/PSOE
1027 881
EPODEMOS-AV
327 769
SUMAR
308 769
PP
290 195
VOX
86 58
PACMA
46 36
EB-AZ
28 28
IZAN
18
PUM+J
15 2
Party
EH BILDU
EAJ-PNV
PSE-EE/PSOE
EPODEMOS-AV
SUMAR
PP
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
IZAN
PUM+J
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
5035 4129
2202 2231
1027 881
327 769
308 769
290 195
86 58
46 36
28 28
18
15 2
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X