Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Basque elections in Beasain 2024

Beasain

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
39.79 %
EH BILDU
37.23 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
11.70 %
PP
3.68 %
EPODEMOS-AV
3.32 %
SUMAR
2.51 %
VOX
0.93 %
PACMA
0.36 %
EB-AZ
0.19 %
IZAN
0.17 %
PUM+J
0.12 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EAJ-PNV
2303 2301
EH BILDU
2155 1689
PSE-EE/PSOE
677 593
PP
213 106
EPODEMOS-AV
192 335
SUMAR
145 335
VOX
54 30
PACMA
21 18
EB-AZ
11 4
IZAN
10
PUM+J
7 1
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSE-EE/PSOE
PP
EPODEMOS-AV
SUMAR
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
IZAN
PUM+J
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
2303 2301
2155 1689
677 593
213 106
192 335
145 335
54 30
21 18
11 4
10
7 1
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X