Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Basque elections in Ermua 2024

Ermua

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
27.57 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
24.34 %
EH BILDU
23.90 %
PP
11.46 %
SUMAR
5.71 %
EPODEMOS-AV
2.90 %
VOX
2.37 %
PACMA
0.61 %
PCTE / ELAK
0.48 %
EB-AZ
0.28 %
PH
0.17 %
PUM+J
0.11 %
IZAN
0.11 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EAJ-PNV
2081 1562
PSE-EE/PSOE
1837 1672
EH BILDU
1804 1333
PP
865 632
SUMAR
431 749
EPODEMOS-AV
219 749
VOX
179 118
PACMA
46 44
PCTE / ELAK
36 21
EB-AZ
21 16
PH
13 11
PUM+J
8 6
IZAN
8
Party
EAJ-PNV
PSE-EE/PSOE
EH BILDU
PP
SUMAR
EPODEMOS-AV
VOX
PACMA
PCTE / ELAK
EB-AZ
PH
PUM+J
IZAN
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
2081 1562
1837 1672
1804 1333
865 632
431 749
219 749
179 118
46 44
36 21
21 16
13 11
8 6
8
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X