Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Basque elections in Santurtzi 2024

Santurtzi

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
36.92 %
EH BILDU
28.94 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
18.73 %
PP
6.51 %
SUMAR
3.61 %
EPODEMOS-AV
2.43 %
VOX
1.71 %
PACMA
0.48 %
PCTE / ELAK
0.18 %
IZAN
0.15 %
PUM+J
0.14 %
EB-AZ
0.13 %
PH
0.06 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EAJ-PNV
8228 6806
EH BILDU
6449 4034
PSE-EE/PSOE
4173 3304
PP
1451 942
SUMAR
804 2012
EPODEMOS-AV
541 2012
VOX
382 314
PACMA
107 105
PCTE / ELAK
41 24
IZAN
34
PUM+J
31 22
EB-AZ
30 33
PH
14 17
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSE-EE/PSOE
PP
SUMAR
EPODEMOS-AV
VOX
PACMA
PCTE / ELAK
IZAN
PUM+J
EB-AZ
PH
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
8228 6806
6449 4034
4173 3304
1451 942
804 2012
541 2012
382 314
107 105
41 24
34
31 22
30 33
14 17
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X