Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Basque elections in Gernika-Lumo 2024

Gernika-Lumo

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
44.86 %
EAJ-PNV
41.48 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
6.69 %
PP
2.43 %
SUMAR
1.74 %
EPODEMOS-AV
1.31 %
VOX
0.65 %
PACMA
0.32 %
IZAN
0.21 %
EB-AZ
0.19 %
PH
0.05 %
PCTE / ELAK
0.05 %
PUM+J
0.02 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EH BILDU
3800 2960
EAJ-PNV
3514 3866
PSE-EE/PSOE
567 469
PP
206 157
SUMAR
147 326
EPODEMOS-AV
111 326
VOX
55 48
PACMA
27 20
IZAN
18
EB-AZ
16 16
PH
4 1
PCTE / ELAK
4 2
PUM+J
2 3
Party
EH BILDU
EAJ-PNV
PSE-EE/PSOE
PP
SUMAR
EPODEMOS-AV
VOX
PACMA
IZAN
EB-AZ
PH
PCTE / ELAK
PUM+J
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
3800 2960
3514 3866
567 469
206 157
147 326
111 326
55 48
27 20
18
16 16
4 1
4 2
2 3
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X