Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Basque elections in Errenteria 2024

Rentería

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
41.41 %
EAJ-PNV
21.85 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
20.53 %
PP
5.99 %
SUMAR
4.37 %
EPODEMOS-AV
2.83 %
VOX
1.63 %
PACMA
0.84 %
EB-AZ
0.36 %
IZAN
0.14 %
PUM+J
0.06 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EH BILDU
7063 5236
EAJ-PNV
3727 3693
PSE-EE/PSOE
3502 2934
PP
1021 633
SUMAR
745 1629
EPODEMOS-AV
482 1629
VOX
278 170
PACMA
144 86
EB-AZ
62 45
IZAN
24
PUM+J
10 7
Party
EH BILDU
EAJ-PNV
PSE-EE/PSOE
PP
SUMAR
EPODEMOS-AV
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
IZAN
PUM+J
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
7063 5236
3727 3693
3502 2934
1021 633
745 1629
482 1629
278 170
144 86
62 45
24
10 7
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X