Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Basque elections in Gorliz 2024

Gorliz

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
44.81 %
EH BILDU
34.94 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
6.80 %
PP
5.70 %
SUMAR
3.45 %
EPODEMOS-AV
2.07 %
VOX
1.03 %
PACMA
0.63 %
EB-AZ
0.22 %
IZAN
0.19 %
PCTE / ELAK
0.09 %
PUM+J
0.06 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EAJ-PNV
1430 1378
EH BILDU
1115 735
PSE-EE/PSOE
217 160
PP
182 108
SUMAR
110 195
EPODEMOS-AV
66 195
VOX
33 24
PACMA
20 23
EB-AZ
7 8
IZAN
6
PCTE / ELAK
3 1
PUM+J
2 3
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSE-EE/PSOE
PP
SUMAR
EPODEMOS-AV
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
IZAN
PCTE / ELAK
PUM+J
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
1430 1378
1115 735
217 160
182 108
110 195
66 195
33 24
20 23
7 8
6
3 1
2 3
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X