Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Basque elections in Güeñes 2024

Güeñes

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
46.09 %
EH BILDU
33.07 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
9.18 %
PP
4.13 %
SUMAR
3.11 %
EPODEMOS-AV
1.60 %
VOX
1.28 %
PACMA
0.48 %
PUM+J
0.40 %
EB-AZ
0.23 %
PCTE / ELAK
0.17 %
IZAN
0.17 %
PH
0.09 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EAJ-PNV
1617 1438
EH BILDU
1160 952
PSE-EE/PSOE
322 260
PP
145 79
SUMAR
109 252
EPODEMOS-AV
56 252
VOX
45 44
PACMA
17 25
PUM+J
14 2
EB-AZ
8 5
PCTE / ELAK
6 2
IZAN
6
PH
3
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSE-EE/PSOE
PP
SUMAR
EPODEMOS-AV
VOX
PACMA
PUM+J
EB-AZ
PCTE / ELAK
IZAN
PH
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
1617 1438
1160 952
322 260
145 79
109 252
56 252
45 44
17 25
14 2
8 5
6 2
6
3
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X