Favorite
Remove from my list

Basque election results in Andoain 2024

Andoain

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
43.17 %
EAJ-PNV
25.23 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
17.22 %
PP
5.22 %
SUMAR
3.75 %
EPODEMOS-AV
2.82 %
VOX
1.67 %
PACMA
0.45 %
EB-AZ
0.31 %
PUM+J
0.08 %
IZAN
0.08 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EH BILDU
2772 2056
EAJ-PNV
1620 1541
PSE-EE/PSOE
1106 913
PP
335 211
SUMAR
241 438
EPODEMOS-AV
181 438
VOX
107 54
PACMA
29 21
EB-AZ
20 17
PUM+J
5 1
IZAN
5
Party
EH BILDU
EAJ-PNV
PSE-EE/PSOE
PP
SUMAR
EPODEMOS-AV
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
PUM+J
IZAN
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
2772 2056
1620 1541
1106 913
335 211
241 438
181 438
107 54
29 21
20 17
5 1
5
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X