Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Basque elections in Irun 2024

Irun

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
32.39 %
EH BILDU
22.85 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
22.26 %
PP
10.13 %
VOX
4.04 %
SUMAR
3.91 %
EPODEMOS-AV
2.86 %
PACMA
0.75 %
EB-AZ
0.42 %
IZAN
0.22 %
PUM+J
0.17 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EAJ-PNV
8425 7915
EH BILDU
5945 3764
PSE-EE/PSOE
5791 4792
PP
2635 1709
VOX
1050 721
SUMAR
1018 2265
EPODEMOS-AV
745 2265
PACMA
196 134
EB-AZ
109 79
IZAN
57
PUM+J
43 31
Party
EAJ-PNV
EH BILDU
PSE-EE/PSOE
PP
VOX
SUMAR
EPODEMOS-AV
PACMA
EB-AZ
IZAN
PUM+J
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
8425 7915
5945 3764
5791 4792
2635 1709
1050 721
1018 2265
745 2265
196 134
109 79
57
43 31
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X