Favorite
Remove from my list

Results of the Basque elections in Urretxu 2024

Urretxu

Show comparison Hide comparison
EH BILDU
40.30 %
EAJ-PNV
35.57 %
PSE-EE/PSOE
13.79 %
SUMAR
3.37 %
PP
3.25 %
EPODEMOS-AV
2.00 %
VOX
0.66 %
PACMA
0.45 %
EB-AZ
0.39 %
PUM+J
0.12 %
IZAN
0.12 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2020
Party % Votes
2024
Party % Votes
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Summary of seats and ballot numbers

Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2024
2024 2020 Difference
EH BILDU
1353 1033
EAJ-PNV
1194 1308
PSE-EE/PSOE
463 410
SUMAR
113 199
PP
109 69
EPODEMOS-AV
67 199
VOX
22 17
PACMA
15 10
EB-AZ
13 12
PUM+J
4
IZAN
4
Party
EH BILDU
EAJ-PNV
PSE-EE/PSOE
SUMAR
PP
EPODEMOS-AV
VOX
PACMA
EB-AZ
PUM+J
IZAN
Number of votes
2024 2020 Dif. Difference
1353 1033
1194 1308
463 410
113 199
109 69
67 199
22 17
15 10
13 12
4
4
Show comparison Hide comparison

Results by municipalities : Guipúzcoa

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X