Favorite
Remove from my list

General Election results in Balmaseda 2019A

Balmaseda

Show comparison Hide comparison
EAJ-PNV
40.68 %
PSE-EE (PSOE)
22.14 %
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
16.21 %
EH BILDU
10.8 %
PP
5.02 %
CS
2.07 %
VOX
1.96 %
PACMA
0.5 %
PUM+J
0.06 %
PCTE/ELAK
0.04 %
Show comparison Hide comparison
2016
Party % Votes
2019
Party % Votes
Show comparison Hide comparison
Party
Number of votes
2019
2019 2016 Difference
EAJ-PNV
1887 1453
PSE-EE (PSOE)
1027 715
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
752 1246
EH BILDU
501 378
PP
233 327
CS
96 97
VOX
91 3
PACMA
23
PUM+J
3
PCTE/ELAK
2
Party
EAJ-PNV
PSE-EE (PSOE)
PODEMOS-IU-EQUO BERD
EH BILDU
PP
CS
VOX
PACMA
PUM+J
PCTE/ELAK
Number of votes
2019 2016 Dif. Difference
1887 1453
1027 715
752 1246
501 378
233 327
96 97
91 3
23
3
2
Show comparison Hide comparison
Scrutiny percentage:
Participation:

Results by municipalities : Bizkaia

You'll be interested.

Load more
Advertising
X